Ex-Presidentes

TOMAS TARACENA HERNANDEZ

(1930-1932)
TOMÁS TARACENA
HERNÁNDEZ

ALFONSO GUTIERREZ GURRIA

(1935-1936)
ALFONSO
GUTIÉRREZ GURRÍA

ARTURO GAMAS COLORADO

(1938-1941)
ARTURO GAMAS
COLORADO

LIC. MANUEL ANTONIO ROMERO

(1942-1944)
(1946-1950)
LIC. MANUEL
ANTONIO RÓMERO

ALFONSO SOSA VERA

(1944-1946)
ALFONSO SOSA
VERA

AMBROSIO GONZALEZ BURELO

(1951-1953)
AMBROSIO
GONZÁLES BURELO

FERNANDO MAYO SANLUCAR

(1954-1957)
FERNANDO MAYO
SANLÚCAR

DARVELIO ASMITIA HERNANDEZ

(1958-1961)
DARVELIO ASMITIA
HERNÁNDEZ

PROFR. JULIAN OCAÑA ALVAREZ

(1962-1963)
PROFR. JULIÁN
OCAÑA ÁLVAREZ

JOSE HERNANDEZ CUSTODIO

(1963-1964)
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ
CUSTODIO

DOMINGO ORDÓÑEZ MADRAZO

(1964-1965)
DOMINGO ORDÓÑES
MADRAZO

LIC. ROBERTO ROSADO SASTRE

(1965)
LIC. ROBERTO
ROSADO SASTRÉ

LIC. ANTONIO OCAMPO RAMÍREZ

(166-1967)
LIC. ANTONIO
OCAMPO RAMÍREZ

CORNL. CESAR A. ROJAS CONTRERAS

(1967-1969)
CORNL. CESAR A.
ROJAS CONTRERAS

RAMON MAGAÑA ROMERO

(1970-1973)
RAMON MAGAÑA
RÓMERO

LIC. JUAN JOSE RODRÍGUEZ PRATS

(1973-1974)
LIC. JUAN JOSE
RODRÍGUEZ PRATS

LIC. PEDRO JAVIER RESENDEZ MEDINA

(1974-1976)
LIC. PEDRO JAVIER
RESENDÍZ MEDINA

LIC. CARLOS ELIAS DAGDUG MARTINEZ

(1977-1978)
LIC. CARLOS ELÍAS
DAGDUG MARTÍNEZ

MANUEL LLERGO HEREDIA

(1979-1980)
MANUEL LLERGO
HEREDIA

LIC. ANGEL AUGUSTO BUENDÍA TIRADO

(1981-1982)
LIC. ANGEL AUGUSTO
BUENDÍA TIRADO

LIC. ANDRES MANUEL LOPEZ OBRADOR

(1983)
LIC. ANDRÉS MANUEL LÓPEZ OBRADOR

LIC. RODOLFO JIMENEZ DAMASCO

(1983-1985)
LIC. RODOLFO JÍMENEZ DAMASCO

LIC. FREDY CHABLE TORRANO

(1986-1987)
LIC. FREDY CHABLE TORRANO

PROFR. FAUSTO MENDEZ JIMENEZ

(1988)
PROFR. FAUSTO MÉNDEZ JIMÉNEZ

 LIC. ROBERTO MADRAZO PINTADO

(1988)
(1993-1994)
LIC. ROBERTO MADRAZO PINTADO

LIC. VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ CRUZ

(1989-1991)
LIC. VÍCTOR MANUEL LÓPEZ CRUZ

LIC. FELIX ELADIO SARRACINO ACUÑA

(1991)
LIC. FÉLIX ELADIO SARRACINO ACUÑA

 LIC. ZOILA VICTORIA LEON DE RAMOS

(1991-1992)
LIC. ZOILA VICTORIA LEÓN DE RAMOS

LIC. HUMBERTO MAYANS CANABAL

(1992-1993)
LIC. HUMBERTO MAYANS CANABAL

ARQ. AGAPITO DOMÍNGUEZ LACROIX

(1994)
ARQ. AGAPITO DOMÍNGUEZ LACROIX

LIC. PEDRO JIMENEZ LEON

(1994)
LIC. PEDRO JIMÉNEZ LEÓN

LIC. NICOLAS HADAD CHAVEZ

(1995-1996)
LIC. NICOLÁS HADAD CHÁVEZ

 LIC. MANUEL ANDRADE DIAZ

(1996-1997)
(2001)
LIC. MANUEL ANDRADE DÍAZ

LIC. HECTOR ARGUELLO LOPEZ

(1998)
LIC. HÉCTOR ARGÜELLO LÓPEZ

LIC. EDGAR AZCUAGA CABRERA

(1998-1999)
LIC. EDGAR AZCUAGA CABRERA

PROFR. SANTANA MAGAÑA IZQUIERDO

(1999)
PROFR. SANTANA MAGAÑA IZQUIERDO

LIC. ANTONIO AYSA BERNAT

(2000)
LIC. ANTONIO AYSA BERNAT

LIC. FLORIZEL MEDINA PEREZ NIETO

(2000)
LIC. FLORIZEL MEDINA PEREZ NIETO

DR. FERNANDO ROSAS CORTES

(2001-2002)
DR. FERNANDO ROSAS CORTÉS

LIC. JESÚS MADRAZO MARTINEZ DE ESCOBAR

(2002-2003)
LIC. JESÚS MADRAZO MARTÍNEZ DE ESCOBAR

PROFRA. MARTHA V. ANDRADE ALCOCER

(2003-2005)
PROFRA. MARTHA V. ANDRADE ALCOCER

DR. AMADOR IZUNDEGUI RULLAN

(2005)
DR. AMADOR IZUNDEGUI RULLAN

ING. TOMAS YANEZ BURELO

(2005-2006)
ING. TOMÁS YANEZ BURELO

LIC. GEORGINA TRUJILLO ZENTELLA

(2006-2009)
LIC. GEORGINA TRUJILLO ZENTELLA

LIC. ADRIAN HERNÁNDEZ BALBOA

(2009-2011)
LIC. ADRIÁN HERNÁNDEZ BALBOA

PROFRA. SELENE MOLLINEDO ROSADO

(2011)
PROFRA. SELENE MOLLINEDO ROSADO